Member Directory

To see a listing of all active members leave all fields blank and select Search.

Name
Organization
Address
City, State Zip
Phone
Mobile Phone
 
Samuel Abraham
Kleinfelder
1801 California Street, STE 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-781-8211
John Abramson
Empower Retirement
PO Box 1700
Denver, CO 80201
Jay Accashian
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-796-4718
303-921-5247
Betsy Ackerman
Wilson & Company
1675 Broadway, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80202
303-297-2976
Rachel Ackermann
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Troy Adair
205 Tunnel Drive
Canon City, CO 81212
719-269-1173
Lee Adams
Greg Adelberg
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Matthew Aguirre
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Jason Ahrens
905 Erie Avenue, P.O. Box 536
Pueblo, CO 81002
Daniel Aizenman
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058
Kendall Akin
16701 Wild Plum Circle
Morrison, CO 80465
Eric Akrie
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
Stephanie Alanis
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
4670 Holly St.
Denver, CO 80216
Andrae Alexander
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Lorna Alexander
3803 N. Main Ave
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1441
Kelly Allegar
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
720-220-1642
Kate Allen
BSA LifeStructures
999 18th St., Suite N1625
Denver, CO 80202-2499
303-256-3300
Cory Allington
7135 S. Tuscon Way
Englewood, CO 80155
970-310-4209
John Allis
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Kyle Alpha
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Tony Altenes
9351 Grant St., Suite 110
Thornton, CO 80229
Joel Ambrosino
Gebau Consulting Structural Engineers
1121 Broadway, Suite 201
Boulder, CO 80302-5109
303-444-8545
Brett Ames
SEMA Construction
7353 S. Eagle Street
Centennial, CO 80112
Anthony Anderson
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
970-350-2226
Brad Anderson
Anderson Consulting Engineers, Inc
375 E. Horsetooth Road, Bldg. 5
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0120
Russell Anderson
Michael Baker International
165 S Union Blvd Ste 200
Lakewood, CO 80228-2248
720-514-1100
John Andrews
USDA National Resources Conservation Service Engin
PO Box 25426, Denver Federal Center,
Denver, CO 80225-0426
720-544-2834
Stephanie Anzia
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Jamiee Aragon
9002 N. Moore Road
Littleton, CO 80125
Edward Archuleta
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 5)
3803 North Main Ave., Ste. 306
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1449
Tony Ardito
1617 JFK Boulevard, Suite 475
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mike Arling
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Mary Beth Armbruster
480 East 76th Avenue, Building 5
Denver, CO 80229
303-853-4886, Ext. 303
562-209-3308
Joshua Armstrong
BSA LifeStructures
999 18th St., Suite N1625
Denver, CO 80202-2499
303-256-3300
Jordan Arnold
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Sharon Artist
J.W. Artist & Associates
1235 Locust St
Denver, CO 80220
303-881-6649
Denise Aten
Bohannan Huston, Inc.
9785 Maroon Cir Ste 140
Englewood, CO 80112-5928
303-799-5103
Laura Atencio
4201 E. Arkansas Avenue
Denver, CO 80222
Todd Ausbun
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Shawn Austin
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Renée Azerbegi
Ambient Energy
130 West 5th Ave.
Denver, CO 80204
303-278-1532, Ext. 208
303-885-2695
Elizabeth Babcock
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
720-865-5385
Andrea Babin
Surveying and Mapping, LLC (SAM)
555 Zang Street Suite 210
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-988-5852
David Bacci
CORE Consultants Inc.
1950 W Littleton Blvd Unit 109
Littleton, CO 80120-2000
303-703-4444
Rachel Badger
8181 E Tufts Ave.
Denver, CO 80237
303-740-2600
Jared Baldwin
BNP Associates, Inc.
1999 Broadway, Suite 3390
Denver, CO 80202
720-374-4930
Joel Barber
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Pkwy
Denver, CO 80204-1836
303-455-9589
Joshua Barker
Kumar & Associates
800 Stockton Ave., Unit 4
Fort Collins, CO 80524-8579
303-742-9700
Julia Barker
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-837-4077
Jud Barlow
7353 S. Eagle Street
Centennial, CO 80112
Michele Barnett
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Eric Barney
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Rachel Barrett
Swanson Rink, Inc
1120 Lincoln Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2666
Jon Barrow
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
720-545-8893
Laura Barslund
336 Main Street, Suite 207
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-254-1354
970-314-0740
Clayton Bartczak
Ambient Energy
130 West 5th Ave.
Denver, CO 80204
303-278-1532
Jonathan Bartsch
3050 N Broadway
Boulder, CO 80304
Jared Bass
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Kurt Bauer
City of Boulder
Box 791
Boulder, CO 80306
Nicole Bauman
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Erin Beach
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
5170 Mark Dabling Blvd
Colorado Springs, CO 80918-3838
303-825-0777
Riley Beach
Denver, CO
Robyn Beaird
Respec, Inc.
720 S. Colorado Boulevard
Denver, CO 80246
303-757-3655
Ron Beane
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Dan Bearse
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Todd Bechtel
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Charles Beck
Anderson & Hastings Consultants, Inc.
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228-2035
303-452-0527
303-905-1406
Kristin Becker
7444 Colonial Drive
Fountain, CO 80817
Mark Becker
7444 Colonial Drive
Fountain, CO 80817
Benjamin (KB) Beckley
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Sarah J. Beckman
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Noelle Beegle PE, CFM
Alfred Benesch & Company
7979 E. Tufts Ave., Suite 800
Denver, CO 80237
303-771-6868
Cari Beenenga
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
999 18th Street, Suite 2075
Denver, CO 80202-2474
717-763-7211, Ext. 2698
Todd Beers
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Anthony Beeson
Burns & McDonnell Engineering Co.
9785 Maroon Circle, Suite 400
Centennial, CO 80112
303-721-9292
Alise Beikmann
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Nick Belitz
Morrissey Goodale
9800 Mount Pyramid Court, Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
303-656-6151
Juan Beltran
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Buck Beltzer
Beltzer Bangert & Gunnell LLP
4582 S Ulster St Ste 400
Denver, CO 80237-2634
720-277-2113
Matt Bender
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
720-384-6689
Cheryl Benedict
MORF Consulting
6748 Berry Bush Lane
Evergreen, CO 80439-8551
303-670-0484
Kari Bengtson
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Danny Bennet
Vivid Engineering Group, Inc.
8430 Edgemont Way
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
719-499-1612
Adam Bent
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Karen Berdoulay
PO Box 298
Eagle, CO 81631
Karl Berg Jr.
102 S Tejon, Ste. 900
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Bob Berglund
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Kirk Bergstrom
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Leah Berman
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 E Orchard Rd Ste 250S, Suite 250
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2539
303-796-6000
Andrea Berumen
AGC of Colorado
1114 West 7th Avenue, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80204-4432
303-388-2422
Phil Best
XL Group - Design Professional Insurance
20 N. Martingale Rd., Suite 200
Schaumburg, IL 60173
847-517-2305
Gus Bieber
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Elise Bielen
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
Craig Biere
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Amber Billings
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Jennifer Billings
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
902 Erie Avenue, P.O. Box 536
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Shane Binder
Apex Design, PC
1675 Larimer St Ste 480
Denver, CO 80202-1593
720-420-3429
Kevin Binkley
Stantec
1110-B Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-278-1309
719-339-3394
Charles Bisbee
7353 S. Eagle Street
Centennial, CO 80112
Clark Bishop
BSA LifeStructures
999 18th St., Suite N1625
Denver, CO 80202-2499
303-256-3300
Michelle Black
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Rick Black
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Steffani Blackstock
800 Grant St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
Jacob Blevins
Spacek Timbie & Blevins Engineering, Inc.
PO Box 3699
Evergreen, CO 80437
303-900-8782
Phil Blosser
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Robert Boehm
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Chris Boespflug
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
Cody Bohall
Studio 8.18 Engineering
3222 Tejon St., Studio E&F
Denver, CO 80211
303-255-3664
Mandy Bohall
Studio 8.18 Engineering
3222 Tejon St., Studio E&F
Denver, CO 80211
303-255-3664
Kevin Bolger
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Jason Bonini
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Anders Booth
16701 Wild Plum Circle
Morrison, CO 80465
Nicole Boothman-Shepard
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-740-2600
303-328-7215
Nick Borini
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Anna Bosted
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Lucy Boyd
WHPacific, Inc.
1536 Cole Boulevard, Ste 150
Lakewood, CO 80401
303-458-5550
Lauren Boyle
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
John Braaksma
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Lester Bradshaw
990 S. Broadway, Suite 222
Denver, CO 80209
303-797-1728
Matt Brenkle
2027 West Colfax Avenue
Denver, CO 80204
Lou Bridges PhD
Mead & Hunt, Inc.
25493 N. Road
Hotchkiss, CO 81419
303-597-0898
Jason Bright
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Michael Broms
370 17th St
Denver, CO 80202
303-825-0800
Albus Brooks
Elbra M. Wedgeworth Municipal Bldg., 2855 Tremont Pl., Ste. 201
Denver, CO 80205
720-337-7708
Kara Brooks
Engineering Economics, Inc.
780 Simms Street, Suite 210
Golden, CO 80401-4725
303-239-8700
Sean Brophy
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 E Orchard Rd Ste 250S, Suite 250
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2539
303-796-6000
Jay Brossia
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Judie Brown
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
Keary Brown
APC Construction Co, LLC
14802 W. 44th Ave
Golden, CO 80403
303-996-7219
Michael Brown
Rule Engineering, LLC
1055 Kipling Street
Lakewood, CO 80215
303-431-8500
303-916-8818
Richard Brown
Mountain Engineering & Testing Inc.
1537 G St
Salida, CO 81201-2325
719-539-2312
Heather Browning
Atkins
4030 W. Boy Scout Blvd., Suite 700
Tampa, FL 33607
303-221-7275
Steve Bruer
Patti Brunger
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
John Brunner
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Ryanne Buck
1627 Powis Lane
Fruita, CO 81521
Kasia Bulkowski
821 17th Street, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202
303-308-1190, Ext. 113
Tod Bunker
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Denise Burgess
1602 S. Parker Road, Suite 301
Denver, CO 80231
303-745-0883
Carl Burkhalter
NewFields
9400 Station St., Ste. 300
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-508-3300
Lowrey Burnett
1900 16th Street, Suite 1300
Denver, CO 80202
Troy Burns
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
303-829-2545
Dan Burrows
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
Robyn Buschar
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Mallory Bustow
1380 Lawrence Street, Suite 1325
Denver, CO 80204
303-315-2062
303-478-5788
Jonathan Butler
Trautner Geotech LLC
649 Tech Center Drive
Durango, CO 81301
970-259-5095
Rick Butler
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
Michael Butters
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Nancy Byrne
IBI Group
1401 17th Street
Denver, CO 80202
720-529-2739
Ryan Byrne
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
970-275-4076
Markus Byron
MBR Studios
2501 Grove Street, Suite 203
Denver, CO 80211
303-638-8791
Damien Cain
39 North Engineering & Surveying LLC
4495 Hale Pkwy
Denver, CO 80220-6210
303-325-5071
Jessica Callow
Armstrong Consultants, Inc.
861 Rood Avenue
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3433
970-242-0101
Anna Campbell
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
2490 West 26th Avenue, Suite 100 A
Denver, CO 80211-5316
303-480-1700
Brian Campbell
3803 N. Main Ave
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1441
Martha Campbell
Harris Kocher Smith
1120 N Lincoln St, 1000
Denver, CO 80203-2101
303-623-6300
Troy Campbell
Sonny Canterbury
Zancanella & Associates, Inc.
1011 Grand Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
970-945-5700
Matthew Carey
STV Inc.
621 17th Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80293
303-951-9300
Peter Carlson
Lamp Rynearson and Associates, Inc.
4715 Innovation Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0342
Bart Carpenter
Vanderpool Pipeline Engineers Inc.
P.O. Box 590
Littleton, CO 80160
303-798-0275
Ellen Carpenter
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Brendan Carroll
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Elizabeth Carter
15151 E. Alameda Parkway, Ste 4400
Aurora, CO 80012
Julie Carver
Congruent Environmental Strategies, LLC
16154 Sandstone Drive
Morrison, CO 80465
303-549-5995
Scott Cary
Mead & Hunt, Inc.
1743 Wazee Street, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202
303-825-8844
Angy Casamento
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Ben Case
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Cole Casey
5202 S. Everett St.
Littleton, CO 80123
Meg Casey
5202 S. Everett St.
Littleton, CO 80123
Tony Casey
Mike Cerbo
Galloway & Company, Inc.
6162 S Willow Dr Ste 320
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-5152
303-770-8884
Stephen Ceresa
Jehn Engineering
5690 Webster St.
Arvada, CO 80002
303-403-2411
303-886-4100
Ian Cesare
Cesare, Inc.
7108 South Alton Way, Building B
Centennial, CO 80112-2109
303-220-0300
Kelli Cessna
Stantec
1560 Broadway, Ste. 1800
Denver, CO 80202
303-533-1900
Jeff Chamberlin
RLH Engineering, Inc.
541 Garden Drive, Unit S
Windsor, CO 80550-3134
970-686-5695
Andrew Chandler
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Haley Chartier
CAD-1 Inc.
12130 Pennsylvania St., Ste. 101
Thornton, CO 80241
303-427-2231
Ian Chase
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
Melanie Chenard
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Glen Cherry
Shannon & Wilson, Inc.
1321 Bannock Street, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80204
314-699-9660
Laurie Choi
Holland & Hart
P.O. Box 8749
Denver, CO 80201-8749
303-295-8000
720-245-5775
Richard Christy
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Neil Churman
Morrissey Goodale
9800 Mount Pyramid Court, Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
724-689-2288
Carl Ciacci
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Chris Cipriani
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Matthew Cirulli
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Dan Cisneros
DCI
1212 McCormick Court
Dacano, CO 80514
Jason Claeys
4710 South College Avenue, Suite 112
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-225-9099
Bryce Clark
MDP Engineering Group, P.C.
1800 Glenarm Pl, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
303-389-0095
Chelsy Clark-Supinksi
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Dave Clauson
2300 Peachtree Road NW, Suite C-102
Atlanta, GA 30309
678-268-4082
Rene Clements
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
Matt Cline
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Christine Clippinger CPSM
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Parkway
Denver, CO 80204
303-455-9589
Denise Colbeck
Iconergy
1905 Sherman St., Ste. 1040
Denver, CO 80203
303-942-1713
Chris Colclasure
Colorado Department of Public Health
4300 Cherry Creek Drive South, 5th Floor Board Room, Building A
Denver, CO 80246
303-692-3269
720-254-8474
Cathy Cole
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Holly Cole
ACEC/California
1303 J Street, suite 450
Sacramento, CA 95814-2936
916-340-6308
209-535-7034
Bradley Coleman
Burns & McDonnell Engineering Co.
9785 Maroon Circle, Suite 400
Centennial, CO 80112
303-721-9292
Brian Collins
Kiewit
15427 East Fremont Drive
Centennial, CO 80112
Dave Colvin
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Parkway
Denver, CO 80204
303-455-9589
Carol Condon
Jim Condon
Robert Connell
Volk Insurance
1336 Oakridge Dr
Fort Collins, CO 80525-5603
970-484-5073
Jeff Connelly
MO
Katie Cooperman
8840 W Colfax Ave
Lakewood, CO 80215-4019
303-233-3265
Nathan Corbin
900 Castleton Rd, Suite 220
Castle Rock, CO 80109
Mizraim Cordero
1445 Market Street
Denver, CO 80202
Katy Corrigan
445 Union Boulevard, Suite 125
Lakewood, CO 80228
Dylan Crane
PO Box 790
Hayden, CO 81639
Jean Creel
1120 Lincoln St., Suite 912
Denver, CO 80203
720-274-7170
Toby Crowther
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1840
Alamosa, CO 81101
719-589-3004
Rachel Cruz
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Charlie Cummings
4700 South Syracuse Street, Suite 300
Denver, CO 80237
Justin Cupich
Kumar & Associates
2390 South Lipan Street, Suite 130
Denver, CO 80223
303-742-9700
Kevin Curry
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 5)
3803 North Main Ave., Ste. 306
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1449
Carl Cushnie
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Nancy D'Rosario
400 Remington Street, Suite A
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-266-9888
Jay Dahlberg
TriNet
1331 17th St., Ste. 1150
Denver, CO 80202
720-519-4010
303-506-1503
Gwen Dall
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Christian Dalland
800 Grant St #100
Denver, CO 80203-3154
Mel Dalland
800 Grant St #100
Denver, CO 80203-3154
Steffen Dalland
800 Grant St #100
Denver, CO 80203-3154
Scott Dalton
902 Erie
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5430
Damion Damiani
800 Grant St, Ste 100
Denver, CO 80203
720-226-2592
Annie Daniel
Olsson Associates
4690 Table Mountain Drive, Suite 200
Golden, CO 80403
303-237-2072
Lou Davenport
Apex Design, PC
1675 Larimer Street, Suite 480
Denver, CO 80202
303-339-0440
Eddie Davidsen
Shea Davidson
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Craig Davies
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Adam Davis
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
303-471-3462
907-230-2998
Brad Davis
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Brannan Davis
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
Hannah Davis
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
Meegan Davis
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Michael Davis
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1840
Alamosa, CO 81101
719-589-3004
Richard Davis
2377 F 1/2 Road
Grand Junction, CO 81505
Sean Davis
Timothy Davis
American Energy Assets, LLC
1860 Blake St., Ste. 220
Denver, CO 80202-5904
720-200-4902
Katie Dawson
Trena Deane
2800 W. 7th Avenue
Denver, CO 80204
Ted DeKowzan
APC Southern Construction Co.
14802 W. 44th Ave
Golden, CO 80403
303-279-6611
Mario DeLeon
7328 S. Revere Parkway, Unit 204A
Centennial, CT 80112
Matt DeMarco
Yeh and Associates
2000 N Clay St Ste 200
Denver, CO 80211-5171
303-781-9590
Matt Demery
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 East Orchard Road, Suite 250S
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2518
303-796-6000
816-678-8265
Rich DeMusis
Van Oppen & Co.2, Inc.
PO Box 793
Teton Village, WY 83025
720-306-9680
Jack Denman
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Brian Dennis
Galloway & Company, Inc.
6162 S Willow Dr Ste 320
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-5152
303-770-8884
Katie DePorter
385 Interlocken Crescent, Suite 900
Broomfield, CO 80021
Michael Dermyer
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 E Orchard Rd Ste 250S, Suite 250
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2539
303-796-6000
Barbara DeSarro
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
4670 Holly St.
Denver, CO 80216
Tyler Desiderio
Applegate Group, Inc.
P.O. Box 579
Glenwood Springs, CO 81602-0579
970-945-9686
Jason DeYoung
Kay Dhliwayo
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
James Dickerson
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
303-462-8873
Ronnie Dickey
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jon Dietrich
MGA Structural Engineers, Inc.
115 South Weber Street, Suite 101
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-1900
719-635-4473
Kyle Dilbert
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Mitchell Dillard
The RMH Group, Inc.
12600 West Colfax Avenue, Suite A-400
Lakewood, CO 80215-3783
303-239-0909
Tavin Dille
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Mitzi Dillingham
1624 Market St., Ste. 495
Denver, CO 80202
Mario DiPasquale
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Tamara Dipner
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Jennifer Ditmarsch
Maxson Engineering
8307 Shaffer Parkway, Suite 200
Littleton, CO 80127
303-933-2700
Rick Dmytryshyn
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
303-882-1282
Ken Dobey
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Mary Dolhancey
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-649-7840
720-480-4212
Danette Doll
EDM International, Inc
4001 Automation Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-204-4001
Meghan Dollar
Colorado Municipal League
1144 Sherman St.
Denver, CO 80203
303-831-6411
Kevin Dooley
Loris and Associates, Inc.
100 Superior Plaza Way, Suite 220
Superior, CO 80027
303-444-2073
904-887-8078
Mike Dora
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Patrick Dougherty
City of Arvada
8101 Ralston Road
Arvada, CO 80002
Brandon Douglas
PK Electrical
5105 DTC Parkway, Ste. 420
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-841-3290
Geneva Douville
KLOK Group, LLC
PO Box 914
Golden, CO 80402-0914
720-399-2410
Michael Doyle
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
720-497-6917
Chuck Dreesen
EST, Inc.
1873 S. Bellaire Street, Ste 835
Denver, CO 80222
303-798-9445
Andrea Dubbert
925 Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-599-7710
719-822-6344
Jason Duffy
Apex Design, PC
1675 Larimer Street, Suite 480
Denver, CO 80202
303-339-0440
Jessica Duncan
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058
Kevin Dunham
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Dean Durkee
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
9605 S Kingston Ct Ste 130
Englewood, CO 80112-6061
303-722-8140
John Durkin
Cesare, Inc.
7108 South Alton Way, Building B
Centennial, CO 80112-2109
303-220-0300
Charles Dwyer
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Brian Eagleton
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 East Orchard Road, Suite 250S
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2518
303-796-6019
303-720-4829
Fred Easton
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
5613 Dtc Pkwy Ste 1100
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-3039
303-692-8838
Jessica Ebel
3803 N. Main Ave.
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1441
James Ecklund
Austin Edge
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Steven Edmiston
Evolve Structural Design
1040 Main St
Carbondale, CO 81623-1844
970-618-7708
Marti Edwards
CO
Dave Ellerbroek
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Melissa Elliott
Denver Water
1600 West 12th Avenue
Denver, CO 80254
303-628-6000
Ron Ellis
Beam, Longest and Neff LLC
8126 Castleton Road
Indianapolis, IN 46250
303-534-1732
Ben Elmore
Zancanella & Associates, Inc.
1011 Grand Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
970-945-5700
Nan Elzinga
Olsson Associates
4690 Table Mountain Drive, Suite 200
Golden, CO 80403
303-374-3166
720-202-8714
Andrew Emmons
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Jason Engle
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Jesse Erickson
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
Anna Ericson
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
Brad Essary
2000 S Colorado Blvd., Ste. 2-150
Denver, CO 80222
303-224-4477
Billye Etnyre
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Cheryl Fabry
Hoptocopter
383 Indian Rd
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3816
970-628-5099
Sean Fahey
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Brian Fauver
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 S Syracuse Way Ste 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6726
303-721-1440
John Faux
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Robert Fearns
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Stacy Feeney
1625 Broadway, Suite 2700
Denver, CO 80202
Brendan Feery
Federal Highway Administration
12300 W Dakota Ave, Ste. 180, Suite 250
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-963-3016
Jill Ferguson
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
Shane Ferguson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
902 Erie Avenue, P.O. Box 536
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Joe Ferris
CVL Consultants of Colorado, Inc.
10333 East Dry Creek Road, 240
Englewood, CO 80112
720-482-9526
Dino Fidanza
ACEC Business Insurance Trust
701 Market Street, Suite 1100, Gateway One
St. Louis, MO 63101
416-949-2529
Mathew Fielding
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-3300
208-871-3109
Brian Figge
Matt Figgs
PO Box 298
Eagle, CO 81631
970-328-9952
Jake Fischer
CORE Consultants Inc.
1950 W Littleton Blvd Unit 109
Littleton, CO 80120-2000
303-703-4444
Raleigh Fisher
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
303-506-8151
Karla Fitch
CAD-1 Inc.
12130 Pennsylvania St., Ste. 101
Thornton, CO 80241
303-427-2231
Doug Flander
1800 Glenarm Pl, Suite 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-861-0362
Jim Fletcher P.E.
SCJ Alliance
8501 Turnpike Drive, Ste. 106
Westminster, CO 80031
303-482-3182, Ext. 5806
303-589-2250
Brooke Flood
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058
Steve Florian
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Anne Footle
ACEC Colorado
800 Grant St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2200
Amy Ford
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jim Foreman
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Scott Forrester
Mott MacDonald
143 Union Blvd, Suite 1000
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-831-4700
Atha Forsberg
4400 Comerica Bank Tower, 1717 Main Street
Dallas, TX 75201-7357
214-303-8449
312-315-8250
Angela Fortune
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
5613 Dtc Pkwy Ste 1100
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-3039
303-692-8838
Frederick Foss
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Jackie Foss
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Susan Foss
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Zachary Foss
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Peter Fox
Envision Mechanical Engineers, Inc.
9777 Pyramid Ct., Suite 120
Englewood, CO 80112
303-688-0223
Sara Frame
Dewberry
990 S Broadway #400, Denver, CO 80209
Denver, CO 80209
303-825-1802
Dean Frank
Dean Frank Associates, LLC
2220 S Birch St
Denver, CO 80222-5020
312-952-5225
Willie Franklin
CH2M
9191 S Jamaica St
Englewood, CO 80112-5946
720-286-2274
Sam Franzen
Dewberry
990 S Broadway #400, Denver, CO 80209
Denver, CO 80209
303-825-1802
John Frederick
LTC Financial Partners
19585 Misty Morning Drive
Monument, CO 80132
Rae Frederick
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Tyler Fritz
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
William Fronczak PE, Esq.
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Pkwy
Denver, CO 80204-1836
303-455-9589
William Frownfelter
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Jenna Frye
Stolfus & Associates, Inc.
5690 DTC Boulevard, Suite 560E
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-221-2330
Karen Fuhr
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Jaclyn Fullen
Pie Consulting & Engineering
6275 Joyce Drive, Suite 200
Arvada, CO 80403-7541
303-552-0177
Thomas Fulton
Fulton Engineering, Inc.
PO Box 1920
Broomfield, CO 80038-1920
303-410-6616
Tom Furgason
SWCA, Environmental Consultants
295 Interlocken Boulevard, Suite 300
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-487-1245
Gretchen Gagel
Continuum Advisory Group
PO Box 10546
Raleigh, NC 27605
303-564-4164
Aaron Gale
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Roy Gallea
WHPacific, Inc.
1536 Cole Boulevard, Ste 150
Lakewood, CO 80401
303-458-5550
Lawrence Gallegos
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Jessica Garcia
KLOK Group, LLC
PO Box 914
Golden, CO 80402-0914
720-399-2410
Mike Garcia
Armstrong Consultants, Inc.
861 Rood Avenue
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3433
970-242-0101
Robert Garcia
Kleinfelder
4815 List Drive, Suite 115
Colorado Springs, CO 80919-3304
719-632-3593
Rosa Gardine
NEI Electric Power Engineering, Inc.
11049 W. 44th Ave. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-431-7895
Adam Geiger
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
Tom Geiger
Empower Retirement
PO Box 1700
Denver, CO 80201
Chris Geipel
Maxson Engineering
8307 Shaffer Parkway, Suite 200
Littleton, CO 80127
303-933-2700
Abra Geissler
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
Afton German
Envision Mechanical Engineers, Inc.
9777 Pyramid Ct., Suite 120
Englewood, CO 80112
303-688-0223
Michael Gerstner
TST Infrastructure, LLC
61 Inverness Dr E Ste 100
Englewood, CO 80112-5130
303-799-5197
Nick Geurts
Martino and Luth, Inc.
820 16th Street, #838
Denver, CO 80202
303-260-7118
Ericka Gibbs
FirstPass Engineering
864 W Happy Canyon Rd Ste 110
Castle Rock, CO 80108-3908
303-688-6866
Kara Giblin
SWCA, Environmental Consultants
295 Interlocken Boulevard, Suite 300
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-487-1245
Ronald Gibson
Kleinfelder
4815 List Drive, Suite 115
Colorado Springs, CO 80919-3304
719-632-3593
719-963-0887
Todd Gibson
Eaton Energy Solutions, Inc.
143 Union Blvd., Suite 350
Lakewood, CO 80228-1239
303-974-1200
Greg Gidez
Hensel Phelps Construction Co.
420 6th Avenue
Greeley, CO 80631
970-346-7284
303-809-7786
Austin Gilbert
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Matt Gilbreath
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
Kathy Gilliland
247 Sloan Road
Livermore, CO 80536
970-576-4124
Robert Gillis
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Vince Gilmore
4949 Ironton Street
Denver, CO 80239
303-371-5700
303-356-6983
Tony Girodo
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Will Gladbach
Manhard Consulting
8008 E Arapahoe Ct Ste 110
Centennial, CO 80112-6839
303-708-0500
Andy Gleason
Trautner Geotech LLC
649 Tech Center Drive
Durango, CO 81301
970-259-5095
970-759-5524
William Glennon
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Neal Goffinet
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Barbara Gold
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Martin Golembiewski
Inter-Mountain Engineering
PO Box 978
Avon, CO 81620
970-949-5072
Karen Good
Joe Goode
Entech Engineers, Inc.
505 Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-531-5599
Shyvone Goodwin
201 W. Colfax Ave., Dept. 907
Denver, CO 80202
720-913-1543
Tauni Gosche
Trautner Geotech LLC
649 Tech Center Drive
Durango, CO 81301
970-259-5095
Michael Gossett
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Richard Goulding
Roaring Fork Engineering
592 Highway 133
Carbondale, CO 81623-1844
970-340-4130
Steve Goure
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Mohamad Gozeh
Geostruct Engineers, Inc. RMG - Rocky Mountain Gr
PO Box 4038
Frisco, CO 80443
303-688-9475
720-460-9659
Mark Graeser
717 Seventeenth Street, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80202
Joe Graham
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Marci Gray
4201 E. Arkansas Ave, 4th Floor
Denver, CO 80222
Dole Grebenik
7328 S. Revere Parkway, Unit 204A
Centennial, CO 80112
Steve Greco
Architectural Workshop
280 S Pennsylvania St
Denver, CO 80209-1920
305-525-3695
Mike Greene
PK Electrical
5105 DTC Parkway, Ste. 420
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-841-3290
Erik Greensfelder
Eaton Energy Solutions, Inc.
143 Union Blvd., Suite 350
Lakewood, CO 80228-1239
303-974-1200
Cameron Greer
6663 Colorado Blvd.
Commerce City, CO 80022
303-287-8905
Matt Greer
Federal Highway Administration
12300 W Dakota Ave, Ste. 180, Suite 250
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-963-3016
Keith Grewcock
160 Inverness Drive West, Suite 110
Englewood, CO 80112
303-979-9330
David Grills
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Monica Groh
1030 15th Street, NW, Suite 750 West
Washington, DC 20005
202-349-1027
Kade Gromowski
Pie Consulting & Engineering
6275 Joyce Drive, Suite 200
Arvada, CO 80403-7541
303-552-0177
Bernardo Guevara
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058
Yuki Guffey
Swanson Rink, Inc
1120 Lincoln Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2666
Brian Guidotti
Newforma
1750 Elm St.
Manchester, NH 3104
603-625-6212
Eric Gunderson
Kimley-Horn And Associates, Inc.
4582 South Ulster, Suite 1500
Denver, CO 80237
303-228-2302
Denise Gurule
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
720-540-6800
Mary Guse
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
Julia Guynn
10004 Park Meadows Drive, Suite 300
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-257-5834
720-273-0160
John Haas
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-454-5265
Angela Habben
14583 Orchard Parkway, Suite 300
Westminster, CO 80023
303-288-1000
720-259-2430
Nabil Haddad
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jason Hagerty
160 Inverness Drive West, Suite 110
Englewood, CO 80112
701-339-7687
Greg Haggerty
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Breean Hail
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Amber Haines
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Dan Haley
Rose Hall
Engineering Economics, Inc.
780 Simms Street, Suite 210
Golden, CO 80401-4725
303-239-8700
Ross Hambourger
Sherman Hamilton
240 S Monaco Parkway, Apartment 307
Denver, CO 80224
303-377-0873
303-319-4785
Tim Hammer
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Bruce Hamon
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Jeffery Hampton
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
Peter Hancock
Professional Employment Group
5950 S Willow Dr., Suite 224
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-5170
720-409-4980
Adam Hanks
AECOM
2315 Briargate Parkway, Suite 150
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-531-0001
Larry Hanneman
Castle Rock Construction
6374 S Racine Circle
Centennial, CO 80111
Carsten Hannen
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Kim Hansen
BNP Associates, Inc.
1999 Broadway, Suite 3390
Denver, CO 80202
720-374-4930
Sandra Hansen
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
9605 S Kingston Ct Ste 130
Englewood, CO 80112-6061
602-553-8817 x 8262
Madeline Hansmeyer
Maxson Engineering
8307 Shaffer Parkway, Suite 200
Littleton, CO 80127
303-933-2700
Hillary Hanson
Engineering Economics, Inc.
780 Simms Street, Suite 210
Golden, CO 80401-4725
303-239-8700
Hokie Hansson
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Allison Haraminac
Pinyon Environmental, Inc.
9100 West Jewell Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80232
303-980-5200
Stephen Harelson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
425A and B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
720-497-6963
Evon Harmon
White Sands Water Engineers, Inc
110 North Rubey Drive, Suite 202
Golden, CO 80403
303-495-7576
Emily Harp
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Robert Harr
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Robert Harries
Goff Engineering & Surveying Inc.
126 Rock Point Drive, Suite A
Durango, CO 81301
970-247-1705
Jonathan Harris
Hoptocopter
383 Indian Rd
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3816
970-628-5099
Monica Harris
Tom Harrison
Trautner Geotech LLC
649 Tech Center Drive
Durango, CO 81301
970-259-5095
Jenny Hart
NewFields
9400 Station St., Ste. 300
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-508-3300
Morgan Hartley
David Hartman
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S. Wadsworth Blvd., Ste. 600
Lakewood, CO 80235
303-986-8200
Kristy Hartman
7700 East First Place
Denver, CO 80230
303-856-1509
720-372-6443
Tom Hartnett
Torin Haskell
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Bahman Hatami
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Michael Haughey
Silvertip Integrated Engineering Consultants
5556 West 75th Drive
Westminster, CO 80003
303-650-1080
Jim Hauswirth
Eaton Energy Solutions, Inc.
143 Union Blvd., Suite 350
Lakewood, CO 80228-1239
303-974-1200
Kelsey Haworth
White Sands Water Engineers, Inc
110 North Rubey Drive, Suite 202
Golden, CO 80403
303-495-7576
Tim Hayashi
Olsson Associates
760 Horizon Dr Ste 102
Grand Junction, CO 81506-3966
970-263-6035
Robert Hays
5640 East Atlantic Place
Denver, CO 80222
Demond Hazley
Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.
999 18th Street, Suite 3000
Denver, CO 80202
303-357-4759
Jon Hedlund
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 N Clarkson St
Denver, CO 80218-1030
303-830-1188
Kevin Heersink
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Sue Heisler
Geocal Inc.
7290 South Fraser Street
Centennial, CO 80112-4286
303-337-0338
Carl Henderson
Ground Engineering Consultants
PO Box 464
Gypsum, CO 81637
970-524-0720
Eric Henderson
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Lindsay Henderson
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Clint Henke
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Gary Henry
6 South Tejon Street, Suite 850
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Mark Henthorn
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
225 Iowa Avenue
Muscatine, IA 52761
563-264-6600
Albert Herrera
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Henry Herrera
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Steve Hibbeler
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Eric Hick
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
Scott Hicks
SBSA, Inc.
5926 McIntyre Street
Golden, CO 80403
303-425-7272
Mark Hildahl
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
720-540-6800
Ray Hill III, P.E.
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
303-475-6504
Charles Hoag
SE3
230 SW Main Street, Suite 213
Lee's Summit, MO 64063
816-272-5545
Jake Hoban
Armstrong Consultants, Inc.
861 Rood Avenue
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3433
970-242-0101
303-746-7988
Julie Hoezee
P.O. Box 540
Denver, CO 80201
Lilly Hoff
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Linda Hoffner
Stantec
Billing Reference: 20115, 1560 Broadway, Suite 1800
Denver, CO 80202
303-291-2222
Ethan Holway
Select Printing Services Inc.
1501 West Tufts Ave., Suite 101
Englewood, CO 80110-5574
James Holway
Select Printing Services Inc.
1501 West Tufts Ave., Suite 101
Englewood, CO 80110-5574
303-799-9767
Brian Holzworth
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Andrew Hood
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Craig Hoover
Bohannan Huston, Inc.
7500 Jefferson St. NE
Albuquerque, NM 87109
505-823-1000
Steven Hope
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Leslie Hord
Citywide Banks
3290 S. Wadsworth Blvd
Lakewood, CO 80227-5002
303-365-8044
Alan Hotchkiss
Yeh and Associates, Inc.
570 Turner Drive, Suite D
Durango, CO 81303
970-382-9590
303-815-8962
Riley Houston
Kumar & Associates
2390 South Lipan Street, Suite 130
Denver, CO 80223
303-742-9700
Carol Huffine
CLH Associates LLC
3539 Craftsbury Drive
Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
720-670-7712
Chuck Huffine
CLH Associates LLC
3539 Craftsbury Drive
Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
720-670-7712
Michael Humberd
Pipeline Strategies & Integrity, LLC
110 S. Sierra Madre
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-520-9279
Christi Hurelle
Beam, Longest and Neff LLC
1675 Broadway Ste 2000
Denver, CO 80202-4686
303-534-1732
Neil Hurst
EDM International, Inc
4001 Automation Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-204-4001
Bret Icenogle
Colorado Department of Public Health
4300 Cherry Creek Drive South, 5th Floor Board Room, Building A
Denver, CO 80246
303-692-3278
Ryan Idler
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
970-350-2226
Jason Igo
ASCE-Colorado
PO Box 460022
Glendale, CO 80246
303-377-7697
Ronald Ilk
Surveying and Mapping, LLC (SAM)
555 Zang Street Suite 210
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-988-5852
Zachary Ingalls
OEC Forensics
8315 S. Wadsworth Blvd.
Littleton, CO 80128
303-795-1515
Angela Innes
The RMH Group, Inc.
12600 W Colfax Ave Ste A400
Lakewood, CO 80215-3783
303-239-0909
Dino Ioannides
1560 Broadway, Suite 1350
Denver, CO 80202
303-894-2465
Jenny Ito
Mazzetti, Nash, Lipsey Burch
1600 Stout Street, Suite 450
Denver, CO 80202
303-629-8775
Sarah Itz
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Barbara Jackson
2101 S University Blvd, Suite 380
Denver, CO 80208
303-871-3432
Kyle Jackson
Monroe & Newell Engineers, Inc.
PO Box 1597
Avon, CO 81620-1597
970-949-7768
Paul Janke
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Jay Janney-Moore
NewFields
9400 Station St., Ste. 300
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-508-3300
720-271-1552
Debra Jaramillo
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Chris Jennings
CH2M
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-633-8805
Sarah Jennings
SWCA, Environmental Consultants
295 Interlocken Boulevard, Suite 300
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-487-1245
Mario Jimenez
205 Tunnel Drive
Canon City, CO 81212
719-269-1173
Jessica Johns
Jansen Strawn Consulting Engineers
990 S. Broadway
Denver, CO 80209
303-561-3333
Brock Johnson
7328 S. Revere Parkway, Unit 204A
Centennial, CO 80112
Caleb Johnson
6183 Millbridge Ave.
Castle Rock, CO 80104
Cody Johnson
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S. Wadsworth Blvd., Ste. 600
Lakewood, CO 80235
303-986-8200
Jerry Johnson
AIA Colorado
303 E 17th Ave., Suite 110
Denver, CO 80203
303-446-2266
Matt Johnson
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Nate Johnson
6183 Millbridge Ave.
Castle Rock, CO 80104
Randy Johnson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Susan Johnson
6183 Millbridge Ave.
Castle Rock, CO 80104
Wade Johnson
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 East Orchard Road, Suite 250S
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2518
303-796-6055
Paula Johnston
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
503-499-0416
Anna Jones
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
720-865-2642
Christopher Jones
Kumar & Associates
2390 South Lipan Street, Suite 130
Denver, CO 80223
303-742-9700
719-492-1153
Al Jording
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Ernest Joyner
475 Lincoln St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
Steve Jozefczyk
Grand Junction Economic Partnership
122 N 6th St
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-245-4332
Joe Juergensen
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
David Kanagy
12999 E. Adam Aircraft Circle
Englewood, CO 80112
303-984-4200
Dawn Kantrud
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
Craig Karn
7353 S. Alton Way, Ste. A135
Centennial, CO 80112
303-224-9520
Andy Karsian
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
303-883-9381
Steve Kaye
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
720-540-6800
Tim Keeler
Rod Martins Complete Basement Systems
11795 E. 45th Ave.
Denver, CO 80239
303-805-8751
Tim Keeton
Colorado State Patrol
700 Kipling Street
Lakewood, CO 80215
Matt Keillor
6380 W 54th Ave #100
Arvada, CO 80002
Mike Keleman
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jeff Keller
APC Construction Co, LLC
14802 W. 44th Ave
Golden, CO 80403
303-996-7231
James Kellogg
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
234 Center Drive
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
970-945-2809
970-274-6100
Jack Kelly
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Chris Kennedy
State Capitol #222, 200 East Colfax
Denver, CO 80203
303-866-4148
Thomas Kent
AVI PC
706 S College Ave Ste 203
Fort Collins, CO 80524-9860
970-556-2024
Kristoffer Kenton
Galloway & Company, Inc.
6162 S Willow Dr Ste 320
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-5152
303-770-8884
Kristin Kenyon
Randy Kenyon
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
970-889-0811
Leo Keukens
2210 Parkview Dr.
Longmont, CO 80504
Joseph Kibbin
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Josh Kiel
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.
6510 W. 91st Ave., Suite 130
Westminster, CO 80031
303-962-9300
John Kietzmann
Metropolitan State University of Denver
Campus Box 9, PO Box 173362
Denver, CO 80217-3362
303-556-8141
605-214-0738
Wonnie Kim
Stantec
1801 California Street, Suite 2900
Denver, CO 80202-2658
303-291-2222
Christine King, FSMPS CPSM
2000 S Colorado Blvd, Suite 12000
Denver, CO 80215-3720
303-753-8988
Karl Kingery
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
2490 West 26th Avenue, Suite 100 A
Denver, CO 80211-5316
303-480-1700
Gregory Kishiyama PE
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
5613 Dtc Pkwy Ste 1100
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-3039
303-692-8838
Kevin Klemm
10451 W. 7th Place, # 2
Lakewood, CO 80215
Jeff Klimek
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Bob Klingsick
Entech Engineers, Inc.
505 Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-531-5599
Dave Klockeman
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.
6510 W. 91st Ave., Suite 130
Westminster, CO 80031
303-962-9300
Matt Knipschield
Arcstone
3551 Welcome Ave. N, none
Crystal, MN 55422
7634428733
7634428733
Matt Knipschield
Arcstone
2836 Lyndale Ave S Ste 102, none, none, none
Minnepolis, MN 55408
6124557200
6124557200
Brian Knowlton
Sara Knudsen
Connect2DOT
1625 Broadway, Ste. 2700
Denver, CO 80202
303-892-3794
Tom Koating
1114 West 7th Avenue, #200
Denver, CO 80204
Kurt Kolleth
EST, Inc.
1873 S. Bellaire St., Ste. 835
Denver, CO 80222
303-798-9445
Austin Konkel
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Mark Kopatz
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Lorraine Korinek
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Justin Korkus
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Jeremy Korzen
Morrissey Goodale
9800 Mount Pyramid Court, Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
720-378-1750
Jeff Kraft
1625 Broadway, Suite 2700
Denver, CO 80202
Ally Kranz
1670 Broadway Ste 3400, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202-4824
Tim Krebsbach
NewFields
9400 Station St., Ste. 300
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-508-3300
303-915-7006
Zach Kreider
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
W. Todd Krell
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
1612 Specht Point Rd, Unit 105
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-484-7477
John Kresbach
12501 Whitewater Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55343
Mike Krochalis
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Shawn Kronebusch
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Jim Kronstein
Amec Foster Wheeler
2000 S. Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-1000, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80222
303-935-6505
Peter Kubiak
6663 Colorado Blvd
Commerce City, CO 80022
303-287-8905
Robyn Kullas
Pinyon Environmental, Inc.
9100 W Jewell Ave
Lakewood, CO 80232-6466
303-980-5200
Kevin Kullman
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Detlef Kurpanek
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Emily Kushto
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Miike Kuyper
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
JoJo La
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Parkway
Denver, CO 80204
303-455-9589
John La Sala
201 W. Colfax Avenue, Dept 506
Denver, CO 80202
Jason Laabs
Cirque Civil, Inc.
1106 Crazy Horse
Edwards, CO 81632
970-926-0033
Elizabeth Lachowitzer
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
701-280-8603
Robyn Lamb
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9363
Richard Lambert
Roscoe Postle Associates USA, Ltd.
143 Union Blvd, Ste. 505
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-330-0952
Laine Landau
Lamp Rynearson and Associates, Inc.
4715 Innovation Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0342
Roark Lanning
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Mark Lanphier
NEI Electric Power Engineering, Inc.
11049 W. 44th Ave. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-431-7895
Sean Larmore
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Saul Larsen
1560 Broadway, Suite 1550
Denver, CO 80202
303-894-2996
Jon Larson
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
303-441-5417
720-979-7537
Karl Larson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
PO Box 366, 401 “A” Avenue
Limon, CO 80828
719-775-7197
Roberto Lastrico
Geostruct Engineers, Inc. RMG - Rocky Mountain Gro
2910 Austin Bluffs Parkway, 100
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
719-548-0600
Nicole Laughlin
Brown and Caldwell
1697 Cole Boulevard, Suite 200
Golden, CO 80401
303-239-5400
Aaron Lauinger
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
John Laur
2535 17th Street
Denver, CO 80211
303-783-4797
Nancy Lauro
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Teresa Law
1670 Broadway Ste 3400, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202-4824
303-764-1548
720-296-2787
Anne Lawrence
9002 N. Moore Road
Littleton, CO 80125
Rose Lawson
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
David Le
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
720-544-6512
Steve Leach
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Gary Leak
Surveying and Mapping, LLC (SAM)
555 Zang Street Suite 210
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-988-5852
Richard Ledezma
6663 Colorado Blvd.
Commerce City, CO 80022
303-287-8905
Clifton Lee
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1208
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
970-264-5055
Dave Lefaive
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Faith Leibell
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Michael Leister
Vali Cooper & Associates, Inc.
9800 Mount Pyramid Ct., Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
303-799-4510
303-638-1555
Joel Lentz
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Angelica Leonardo
Pie Consulting & Engineering
6275 Joyce Drive, Suite 200
Arvada, CO 80403-7541
303-552-0177
Laura Leovic
7600 E Orchard Rd, Suite 330 South
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-622-8243
720-705-1377
Dorothy Lessem
1120 Lincoln Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2666
Jonathan Leverington
Leverington & Associates, Inc.
517 W 5th St Ste 102
Pueblo, CO 81003-3186
719-543-5300
Michael Lewis
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Nicole Link
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
Shannon Linnehan
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Katheryn Lobdell
14305 E. Alameda Ave. Suite 300
Aurora, CO 80012
Sara Lockwood
9002 N. Moore Road
Littleton, CO 80125
Dana Lodico
Illingworth & Rodkin, Inc.
1839 York St Ste 120
Denver, CO 80206-1223
720-306-8322
Wesley Loetz
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Sarah Logan
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
970-350-2226
Allison Lombardi
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Pete Lombardi
PO Box 298
Eagle, CO 81631
970-328-9962
Carole Ann Lombardo
Wilson & Company
1675 Broadway, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80202
303-297-2976
Joe Long
KDG Engineering, LLC
P.O. Box 620337
Littleton, CO 80162-0337
720-420-9069
Roger Loomis
ME Engineers, Inc.
10055 West 43rd Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033-2833
303-421-6655
Kayla Lorentz
201 W. Colfax Ave., Dept. 506
Denver, CO 80202
720-865-3119
Jeff Lormand
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Thomas Lorz
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Frank Lousberg
ZAP Engineering & Construction Services, Inc.
333 So. Allison Pkwy, Ste. 100
Lakewood, CO 80226
720-529-4430
Cheryl LoVecchio
Bowman Consulting Group, Ltd.
603 Park Point Dr # 100
Golden, CO 80401
Amory Lovins
Rocky Mountain Institute
22830 Two Rivers Road
Basalt, CO 81621
Bethany Lucente
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058
Andrew Lucero
Towill, Inc.
8200 S. Quebec, Bldg. A3, #304
Centennial, CO 80112
303-974-7270
Katleen Luistro
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 S Syracuse Way Ste 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6726
303-721-1440
Banny Lujan
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
1971 W 12th Ave
Denver, CO 80204
303-825-0777
Michael Lujan
Jansen Strawn Consulting Engineers
990 S. Broadway
Denver, CO 80209
303-561-3333
Ross Lujan
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Mark Lyubinin
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
2000 S. Holly St.
Denver, CO 80222
303-512-4272
Jim MacDonald
APC Southern Construction Co.
14802 W. 44th Ave
Golden, CO 80403
303-279-6611
A. MacDougall
9800 Mt Pyramid Court, Suite 330
Englewood, CO 80112
Jennifer Machin
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Dana Mack
Olsson Associates
4690 Table Mountain Drive, Suite 200
Golden, CO 80403
303-237-2072
303-868-4775
Lisa Macnair
LTC Financial Partners
19585 Misty Morning Drive
Monument, CO 80132
Robert Macomber
WHPacific, Inc.
1536 Cole Boulevard, Ste 150
Lakewood, CO 80401
303-458-5550
Michael MacPhee
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Daniel Madison
Manhard Consulting
8008 E Arapahoe Ct Ste 110
Centennial, CO 80112-6839
303-708-0500
Ariel Madlambayan
Emily Magnusson
CH2M
5555 Tech Center Drive, Suite 212
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
719-633-8805
Keith Magowan
3803 N. Main Ave.
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1441
Ed Mah
9304 -39 Avenue
Edmonton, Alberta, T6E 6L8,
Josh Maida
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
720-318-1121
Keith Malmedal
NEI Electric Power Engineering, Inc.
11049 W. 44th Ave. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-431-7895
Jeron Mamula
Katrina Managan
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
720-865-2890
Angelo Mancina
14290 Hilltop Road
Longmont, CO 80504
970-535-4657
Gina Mangino
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Ryan Mangino
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Jason Mapes
Terracon
1289 First Avenue
Greeley, CO 80631
970-351-0460
Chad Mapp
1225 Blue Spruce Drive, Unit P
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-482-1104
Steven Marfitano
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Jordan Marks
Hamilton Construction Co
PO Box 659
Springfield, OR 97477-0121
720-638-6053
Courtney Marne
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Rob Marone
Colorado State Patrol
700 Kipling Street
Lakewood, CO 80215
Candace Marshall
EDM International, Inc
4001 Automation Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-204-4001
Matt Marshall
Just be...LLC
14333 Wright Way
Broomfield, CO 80023-4046
720-312-3301
Nathan Marshall
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Ryan Marsters
Brierley Associates, LLC
990 South Broadway, Suite 222
Denver, CO 80209
303-703-1405
Timothy Martin
TAE, Inc.
10701 Melody Drive, Suite 410
Northglenn, CO 80234
303-872-8553
Michael Martinez
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1208
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
970-264-5055
Teddy Martinez
Applegate Group, Inc.
P.O. Box 579
Glenwood Springs, CO 81602-0579
970-945-9686
Russel Martino
Martino and Luth, Inc.
820 16th Street, #838
Denver, CO 80202
303-260-7118
Matthew Martonovich
OEC Forensics
8315 S. Wadsworth Blvd.
Littleton, CO 80128
303-795-1515
Dave Matheson
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Keely Matson
Morrison-Maierle, Inc.
6273 Torrey Ln
Arvada, CO 80403-2653
406-459-3529
Craig Matsuda
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Luke Mattenklodt
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
Daniel Mattson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Christopher May
Roaring Fork Engineering
592 Highway 133
Carbondale, CO 81623-1844
970-340-4130
Brian Mazzochi
SEPI Engineering & Construction Inc.
447 Slippery Elm Court
Loveland, CO 80538
919-573-9922
Kevin McBrien
13031 East Caley Avenue
Centennial, CO 80111
Tim McCabe
7333 West Jefferson Ave, Suite 230
Lakewood, CO 80235-2034
303-986-8200
Steven McCannon
1445 Market Street, Suite 260
Denver, CO 80202
303-629-5450, Ext. 230
Timothy McCarthy
8840 W Colfax Ave
Lakewood, CO 80215-4019
303-233-3265
Daniel McCloskey
MB BIM Solutions
4380 S. Syracuse St., Ste. 305
Denver, CO 80237
720-295-3550
Rebecca McClure
Respec, Inc.
720 S Colorado Blvd
Denver, CO 80246-1904
303-757-3655
Nicholas McCormick
Lisa McDonald
Pinyon Environmental, Inc.
9100 West Jewell Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80232
303-980-5200
Mike McDonald
3527 Wabash St
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Bruce McFarland
ACEC Retirement Trust
1510 Woodstock Road
Roswell, GA 30075
248-535-3300
Brent McGhghy
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
2000 S. Holly St.
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9941
Will McGoey
CH2M
535 16th Street, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
303-573-5385
Meghan McGuire
Empower Retirement
PO Box 1700
Denver, CO 80201
303-737-0906
720-899-1447
Terri McKinney
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.
6510 W. 91st Ave., Suite 130
Westminster, CO 80031
303-962-9300
Elizabeth McLaughlin
CGRS, Inc.
1301 Academy Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-493-7780
John McMahan
Inter-Mountain Engineering
PO Box 978
Avon, CO 81620
970-949-5072
Mike McNish
900 West Castleton Road, Suite 220
Castle Rock, CO 80109
303-688-7500
Jennifer McPherson
EST, Inc.
1873 S. Bellaire St., Ste. 835
Denver, CO 80222
303-798-9445
Michael McReynolds
1580 Logan Street, Suite 100
Denver, CO 80203
Chad McWhinney
1404 Larimer St., Ste. 300
Denver, CO 80202
Adam Meador
1125 17th Street, Suite 900
Denver, CO 80202
720-207-2397
720-456-9844
Ryan Meador
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Paula Meadows
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Kenneth Medina
CH2M
5555 Tech Center Drive, Suite 212
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
719-633-8805
Jay Mednick
Stantec
1560 Broadway, Ste. 1800
Denver, CO 80202
303-533-1900
Justin Meeks
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Anita Mehta
Illingworth & Rodkin, Inc.
1839 York St Ste 120
Denver, CO 80206-1223
720-306-8322
Sam Meints
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
Monte Menard
HDR
1670 Broadway Ste 3400, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202-4824
303-764-1520
Deborah Mendez-Wilson
Regional Transportation District
1600 Blake
Denver, CO 80202
303-299-6925
720-415-5445
Paul Mendoza
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Anthony Meneghetti
4670 Holly Street
Denver, CO 80216
Andrew Merritt
NEI Electric Power Engineering, Inc.
11049 W. 44th Ave. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-431-7895
Peter Mertes
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Geoff Mestas
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Charles Meyer
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, 3rd Floor
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jeffrey Meyer II
Michael Baker International
165 S Union Blvd Ste 200
Lakewood, CO 80228-2248
720-514-1100
Kimberly Mickelson
770 W. Hampden Avenue, Suite 340
Englewood, CO 80110
720-515-3477
720-515-3477
Sara Mickus
Evolve Structural Design
1040 Main St
Carbondale, CO 81623-1844
970-618-7708
Bill Miederhoff
9195 E. Mineral Ave #200
Centennial, CO 80112
Ivaylo Milev
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Ethan Miley
The Boulder Engineering Company
1717 15th St.
Boulder, CO 80302-6323
303-444-6038
Don Milkovich
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Arthur Miller
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 5)
3803 North Main Ave., Ste. 306
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1449
Beth Miller
Engineering Service Company
14190 East Evans Avenue
Aurora, CO 80014
303-337-1393, Ext. 100
Brandy Miller
Triunity Engineering and Management
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Kurt Miller
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Patrick Miller
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Dennis Minchow
Karol Miodonski
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Tim Mitchell
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
5240 Mark Dabling Blvd
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
719-528-8300
Darin Moffett
M & S Consultants, Inc.
PO Box 1360
Colorado Springs, CO 80901-1360
719-955-5485
Tisha Moffett
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Marsa Moghaddam
Jansen Strawn Consulting Engineers
990 S. Broadway
Denver, CO 80209
949-660-9128
Greg Mohrman
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Keith Molenaar
University of Colorado at Boulder
Campus Box 422
Boulder, CO 80309
303-735-4276
Matthew Monteith
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
1971 West 12th Avenue
Denver, CO 80204
303-825-0777
Christina Montoya
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
David Moore
Manhard Consulting
8008 E. Arapahoe Ct., Suite 110
Centennial, CO 80112
303-708-0500
Tim Moore
City of Grand Junction
250 North 5th Street
Grand Junction, CO 81501-2668
970-244-1557
Travis Moore
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
303-746-2967
Christopher Morales
Ambient Energy
130 West 5th Ave.
Denver, CO 80204
303-278-1532
James Moreau
7328 S. Revere Parkway, Unit 204A
Centennial, CO 80112
Dave Morrill
551 Norfolk St.
Aurora, CO 80011
Ben Morris
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Dave Morris
9002 N Moore Road
Littleton, CO 80125
Kurtis Morrison
Office of the Governor
1675 Broadway, #1300
Denver, CO 80203
Linda Morrison
Ambient Energy
130 West 5th Ave.
Denver, CO 80204
303-278-1532
Mick Morrissey
Morrissey Goodale
9800 Mount Pyramid Court, Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
Curtis Morse
Anderson & Hastings Consultants, Inc.
12596 W Bayaud Ave Ste 200
Lakewood, CO 80228-2018
720-452-0520
Rebecca Moser
Respec, Inc.
720 S. Colorado Boulevard
Denver, CO 80246
720-775-6416
Wendy Moser
1515 Wynkoop, Suite 500
Denver, CO 80202
Elaine Motisi
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-3300
Devin Mulhern
304 Inverness Way South #315
Englewood, CO 80112
303-792-9447
Patrick Mulligan
540 W. Madison Street
Chicago, IL 60661
312-627-6010
312-401-2582
Garrett Murchison
PO Box 790
Hayden, CO 81639
Marshall Murphy
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Sarah Myers
Brierley Associates, LLC
990 South Broadway, Suite 222
Denver, CO 80209
303-703-1405
James Nall
Mesa County
200 S. Spruce St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
Randy Neece
270 Ranney Street
Craig, CO 81625
Paul Neiman III
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
425A and B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
720-497-6963
Craig Nelson
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Lisa Nelson
EDM International, Inc
4001 Automation Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-204-4001
Noah Nemmers
Baseline Engineering Corporation
1950 Ford Street
Golden, CO 80401
303-940-9966
Shawn Nevins
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
303-472-7992
Parker Newby
Goff Engineering & Surveying Inc.
126 Rock Point Drive, Suite A
Durango, CO 81301
970-247-1705
Sang Nguyen
CO
Jack Nickerson
Yeh and Associates
570 Turner Dr # D
Durango, CO 81303
303-781-9590
Jennifer Nielson
5640 East Atlantic Place
Denver, CO 80222
Paul Nikolai
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-837-4029
Steve Niparko
John Njord
9874 S Spruce Grove Way
South Jordan, UT 84095
Alex Nodich
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
Alicia Nolan
Federal Highway Administration
12300 W Dakota Ave, Ste. 180, Suite 250
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-963-3016
Kent Norcross
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Mark Nord
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Guy Norris
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
2000 S. Holly St.
Denver, CO 80222
303-512-4272
Joseph Norris
390 Union Blvd., Suite 400
Denver, CO 80228-1556
303-218-7210
T.C. North
Catalyst High Performance LLC
1386 Teton Pt
Lafayette, CO 80026-3434
303-665-8920
Eric Norwood
Wilson & Company
5755 Mark Dabling Blvd., Suite 220
Colorado Springs, CO 80919-2200
719-520-5800
Austin Nossokoff
Entech Engineers, Inc.
505 Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-531-5599
Gerald Novotny
The Boulder Engineering Company
1717 15th St.
Boulder, CO 80302-6323
303-444-6038
Dave Nowicki
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Tim Nuetzel
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
720-540-6800
Crystal O 'Neal
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.
6510 W. 91st Ave., Suite 130
Westminster, CO 80031
303-962-9300
Patrick O'Brien
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Pkwy
Denver, CO 80204-1836
303-455-9589
Dan O'Dea
CEI
2027 W. Colfax Ave., Suite A-200
Denver, CO 80204
303-562-2000
Kevin O'Reilly
Deb Obermiller
800 Grant St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
Clifton Oertli
NEI Electric Power Engineering, Inc.
11049 W. 44th Ave. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-431-7895
Cherie Ogden
OEC Forensics
8315 S. Wadsworth Blvd.
Littleton, CO 80128
303-795-1515
Neil Ogden
Brian Olson
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Meagan Olszewski
Lamp Rynearson and Associates, Inc.
4715 Innovation Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0342
406-253-4063
Gary Orazio
Swanson Rink, Inc
1120 Lincoln Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2666
Megan Ornelas
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Doug Ort
CO
Leticia Ortiz
USI Colorado LLC
P.O. Box 7050
Englewood, CO 80155
303-837-8500
Dorothy Ostrogorski
1445 Market St.
Denver, CO 80202
303-620-8077
Reinie Owsley
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1840
Alamosa, CO 81101
719-589-3004
Jessica Padilla
Brierley Associates, LLC
990 South Broadway, Suite 222
Denver, CO 80209
303-703-1405
Bill Palka
Newforma
1750 Elm St.
Manchester, NH 3104
603-625-6212
Arun Pandy
EDM International, Inc
4001 Automation Way
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-204-4001
Brodie Parsons
18450 E. 28th Ave
Aurora, CO 80011
303-363-1000
Janna Paulson
ACI Consulting
1550 Wewatta St., 2nd Floor
Denver, CO 80202
720-440-5320
Accounts Payable
EST, Inc.
615 N. Hudson Suite 300
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
303-798-9445
Beatrice Peek
Pipeline Strategies & Integrity, LLC
110 S. Sierra Madre
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-520-9279
Mike Peek
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
Andy Pelster
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Charles Perez
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Emily Perkins
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Michael Petaisto
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Casey Peter
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Catherine Pewe
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-3300
Patrick Pfaltzgraff
Colorado Department of Public Health
4300 Cherry Creek Drive South, 5th Floor Board Room, Building A
Denver, CO 80246
Bob Philips
Eric Philips
Kleinfelder
1801 California Street, STE 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-781-8211
Clinton Phillips
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1840
Alamosa, CO 81101
719-589-3004
Travis Phillips
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1208
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
970-264-5055
Dan Phipps
Kennedy/Jenks Consultants
143 Union Blvd, Suite 600
Lakewood, CO 80228-1828
303-985-3636
Daniel Pia
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Jody Pieper
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Andrew Pihaly
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Jason Piter
Geocal Inc.
56 Buchanan Street
Colorado Springs, CO 80907
719-265-9003
303-918-3109
Rachel Pittinger
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Mitch Plant
Plant Engineering Consultants, Inc.
320 W Fillmore St
Colorado Springs, CO 80907-6044
719-473-7077
James Plumb-Starnes
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Nick Polce
385 Interlocken Crescent, Suite 900
Broomfield, CO 80021
Mark Polk
275 S. Main Street, Suite 100
Longmont, CO 80501
303-774-2938
720-413-3057
Kristi Pollard
Grand Junction Economic Partnership
122 N 6th St
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-245-4332
Daniel Pond
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Dan Ponder
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Steve Pool
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Mark Pope
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Chris Porter
Rhianna Poss
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
PO Box 366, 401 “A” Avenue
Limon, CO 80828
719-775-7197
Alex Potvin
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Trenton Prall
City of Grand Junction
250 North 5th Street
Grand Junction, CO 81501-2668
970-256-4047
Alan Pratt
Dewberry
990 S Broadway #400, Denver, CO 80209
Denver, CO 80209
303-825-1802
James Pray
Initial.IT
1777 S. Bellaire St., Ste. 120
Denver, CO 80222
303-893-4350
Kelli Jo Preston
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Brandon Primeaux
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
337-764-5450
Bill Privratsky
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Alan Propp
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-353-3561
Kevin Pula
7700 East First Place
Denver, CO 80230
303-856-1373
David Pulsipher
201 W. Colfax Ave., Dept. 508
Denver, CO 80202
720-913-5476
720-840-4581
Pamela Pursley
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Inna Pushkarova
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
720-733-1821
Jennifer Quinby
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Mike Rachubinski
9002 N. Moore Road
Littleton, CO 80125
Mark Radtke
Colorado Municipal League
1144 Sherman St.
Denver, CO 80203
303-831-6411
Ben Raitano
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Leela Rajasekar
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
2000 S. Holly St.
Denver, CO 80222
303-512-4272
Ram Ramaswami
Pacific Western Technologies
3000 Youngfield Street, Suite 300
Wheat Ridge, CO 80215
303-274-5400
Kevin Ramberg
ACI Consulting
1550 Wewatta St., 2nd Floor
Denver, CO 80202
720-440-5320
Vinod Ravindran
Triax Engineering, LLC
12445 E 39th Avenue, Suite 517
Denver, CO 80239
720-230-1931
Jeff Redfern
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
1099 Main Street, Unit 302
Durango, CO 81301
970-403-5822
970-749-6982
Chad Reich
Michael Baker International
165 South Union Boulevard, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-514-1100
Doug Reichard
Newforma
1750 Elm St.
Manchester, NH 3104
603-625-6212
Jamie Reichler
Vali Cooper & Associates, Inc.
9800 Mount Pyramid Ct., Suite 400
Englewood, CO 80112
303-799-4510
T.R. Reid
Sean Reish
AECOM
9960 Federal Drive, Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80921-3684
719-531-0001
Melinda Reiss
Geostruct Engineers, Inc. RMG - Rocky Mountain Gro
2910 Austin Bluffs Parkway
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
719-548-0600
Andy Remstad
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
Nick Remus
AIA Colorado
303 E 17th Ave., Suite 110
Denver, CO 80203
303-446-2266
Brandy Renee
BSA LifeStructures
999 18th St., Suite N1625
Denver, CO 80202-2499
303-256-3300
Matthew Reuer
Kiewit
15427 East Fremont Drive
Centennial, CO 80112
303-269-3149
Rusty Reynolds
2295 S. Lipan St.
Denver, CO 80223
303-922-7815
Stevie Reynolds
MDP Engineering Group, P.C.
1800 Glenarm Pl Ste 800
Denver, CO 80202-3819
303-389-0095
Tracy Reynolds
Reynolds Ash & Associates Arch. & Eng., PLLC
1140 Main Ave., Suite B
Durango, CO 81301
970-259-7494
Emily Rhodes
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-740-2600
Daniel Rice
Providence Infrastructure Consultants, Inc.
4901 E Dry Creek Rd, Ste 210
Centennial, CO 80122
303-922-6895
Anne Richard
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Kevin Richmond
8181 E Tufts Ave.
Denver, CO 80237
Jensen Ricks
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Todd Riddle
2401 Sheridan Blvd.
Edgewater, CO 80214
Anthony Ries
AIA Colorado
303 E 17th Ave., Suite 110
Denver, CO 80203
303-446-2266
Rob Riley
TriNet
1331 17th Street, Suite 1150
Denver, CO 80202-7197
720-519-4034
Cole Rising
270 Ranney Street
Craig, CO 81625
Brian Risley
100 East St. Vrain Street, Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Tom Ritz
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80222
303-758-4058, Ext. 4547
303-550-7211
David Rivera
1660 Lincoln Street, Suite 2760
Denver, CO 80264
Debbie Roberts
The RMH Group, Inc.
12600 West Colfax Avenue, Suite A-400
Lakewood, CO 80215-3783
303-239-2706
303-917-9042
Gayle Roberts
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
303-799-6807
Kevin Roberts
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Nicholas Roberts
Jocelyn Robinson
Marilynn Robinson
Stantec
370 Interlocken Blvd, Suite 300
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-410-4000
303-807-5643
Edgar Robles
Michael Baker International
165 South Union Boulevard, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-479-3159
LindaAnn Rodgers
EV Studios
4602 Plettner Ln Unit 4D
Evergreen, CO 80439-7346
303-670-7242
Felipe Rodriguez
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Richard Roe P.E.
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
Andrea Rogers
Initial.aec
1114 W. 7th Ave., Ste. 100
Denver, 80204
720-215-3799
Carl Rogers
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Andrea Rome
MDP Engineering Group, P.C.
1800 Glenarm Pl, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
303-389-0095
Paul Rosasco
Engineering Management Support, Inc.
25923 Gateway Dr
Golden, CO 80401-7201
303-940-3426
Will Ross
Montgomery Little & Soran, PC
5445 DTC Parkway, Suite 800
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-779-2742
Bob Roth
15151 E. Alameda Parkway, 5th Floor
Aurora, CO 80012
303-739-7510
Terry Rounds
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Charles Rountree
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-753-8988
Greg Roush
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
1221 Auraria Parkway
Denver, CO 80204
303-455-9589
720-635-3111
Ronnie Roybal
4201 E. Arkansas Ave, 3rd Floor
Denver, CO 80222
Morgan Royce
800 Grant Street, Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
Amber Royer
9697 East Mineral Avenue
Centennial, CO 80112
303-784-8737
303-809-6768
Becky Rude
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Amy Russell
Mead & Hunt, Inc.
1743 Wazee Street, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202
303-825-8844
Courtney Russell
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Michael Russell
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Kevin Ryburn
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Rick Saba
Thompson Engineering
6242 Xavier Street
Arvada, CO 80003
720-257-4442
Dennis Sack
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Robin Salvagio
Kimley-Horn And Associates, Inc.
4582 South Ulster, Suite 1500
Denver, CO 80237
303-228-2308
Nick Sammons
8430 Edgemont Way
Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Buffy Sanchez
M & S Consultants, Inc.
PO Box 1360
Colorado Springs, CO 80901-1360
719-955-5485
Chloe Sanders
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Geoffrey Sanders
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Krista Sanderson
S. A. Miro, Inc.
4582 S Ulster St Pkwy, Suite 750
Denver, CO 80237
303-741-3737
Tonya Sandman
Flatiron Construction Corp.
385 Interlocken Crescent, Suite #900
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-485-4050
720-494-8075
Abbe Sanocki
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
David Sauve
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Sharon Saxbury
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Levi Saxen
All Copy Products
4141 Colorado Blvd.
Denver, CO 80216
303-785-5859
Richard Saxton
Farnsworth Group, Inc.
1612 Specht Point Rd, Unit 105
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-484-7477
Mark Schaefer
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Dave Schaper
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Tom Scheuermann
Bonnie Schimmel
Cesare, Inc.
7108 South Alton Way, Building B
Centennial, CO 80112-2109
303-220-0300
Somer Schindler
8500 Pena Blvd., Airport Office Building, 7th Floor
Denver, CO 80249-3640
303-342-4484
Andria Schmid
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Anna Schmidt
CO
John Schmitt
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Matt Schmitt
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Scott Schnake
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Anne Schneider
PO Box 5306
Breckenridge, CO 80424
Katherine Schneider
PO Box 5306
Breckenridge, CO 80424
Mark Schneider
PO Box 5306
Breckenridge, CO 80424
Julie Schoch
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
512-241-2200
Karl Schoenbrunn
Goodbee & Associates, Inc.
7600 Landmark Way 902-2
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-667-6985
Mike Schreiber
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-227-3244
Scott Schreiber
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
818 Colorado Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81602
970-945-7755
Lukas Schroeder
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Dawn Schultz
ACEC Colorado
800 Grant St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2200
303-728-4589
Eric Schultz
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Doug Schwenke
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Stephanie Schwenke
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 E Pikes Peak Ave Ste 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-3649
719-227-0072
Paul Schwering
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Ken Seals
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
William Searfoorce Jr.
Montgomery Little & Soran, PC
5445 DTC Parkway, Suite 800
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-779-2742
George Sears
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
303-945-9969
Ed Sedivy
16701 Wild Plum Circle
Morrison, CO 80465
Mette Sedivy
16701 Wild Plum Circle
Morrison, CO 80465
Ron Sega
Colorado State University
Civil Engineering Department, 1372 Campus Delivery
Fort Collins, CO 80523
970-491-7067
Monica Segura-Bunch
Baseline Engineering Corporation
1950 Ford Street
Golden, CO 80401
303-940-9966
Jon Sera
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
James Sewczak
14290 Hilltop Road
Longmont, CO 80504
970-535-4657
Jesse Sewczak
14290 Hilltop Road
Longmont, CO 80504
970-535-4657
Peter Sewczak
14290 Hilltop Road
Longmont, CO 80504
970-535-4657
Brandon Shafer
APC Construction Co, LLC
14802 W. 44th Ave
Golden, CO 80403
303-996-7227
Jenn Shafer
Michael Baker International
165 South Union Boulevard, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-514-1100
Paras Shah
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Christine Shapard
1445 Market Street
Denver, CO 80202
Cory Sharp
M & S Consultants, Inc.
PO Box 1360
Colorado Springs, CO 80901-1360
719-955-5485
Brian Shaw
Atkins
7604 Technology Way, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80237
303-221-7275
Cutter Shea
250 Technology Park
Lake Mary, FL 32746
407-333-9911
303-918-2565
Scott Shea
AIA Colorado
303 E 17th Ave., Suite 110
Denver, CO 80203
303-446-2266
Dixie Shear
100 Jefferson County Pkwy #3500
Golden, CO 80419
303-271-8495
Jacob Sheehan
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Ben Sheets
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Annelise Shepherd
6880 South Yosemite Ct., #100
Centennial, CO 80112
Steve Sherman
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Barbara Shuck
Wilson & Company
1675 Broadway, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80202
303-297-2976
Rick Shumpert
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
1480 Quail Lake Loop, Suite A
Colorado Springs, CO 80906
719-634-2323
Eric Sibson
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Ryan Siggers
Rod Martins Complete Basement Systems
11795 E. 45th Ave.
Denver, CO 80239
303-805-8751
Diana Simental
MKK Consulting Engineers
7600 East Orchard Road, Suite 250S
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2518
303-796-6000
Mike Sims
505 N. 51st Avenue
Phoenix, AZ 85043
Clint Sirko
CAD-1 Inc.
12130 Pennsylvania St., Ste. 101
Thornton, CO 80241
303-427-2231
Nathan Skillern
Baur & Associates, Inc.
5485 Conestoga Court, Unit 200
Boulder, CO 80301
303-444-9121
Michael Slate PE
Air Resource Specialists, Inc.
1901 Sharp Point Dr Ste F
Fort Collins, CO 80525-4429
970-484-7941
Amanda Slatten
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Ralea Sluga
633 17th Street, Suite 1500
Denver, CO 80202
303-866-2127
Brett Smith
MDP Engineering Group, P.C.
1800 Glenarm Pl, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
303-389-0095
Colette Smith
Geostruct Engineers, Inc. RMG - Rocky Mountain Gr
PO Box 4038
Frisco, CO 80443
Diane Smith
425B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
Garth Smith
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Jack Smith
Initial.IT
1777 S. Bellaire St., Ste. 120
Denver, CO 80222
303-893-4350
Matt Smith
R.J. Pagan & Associates, Inc.
1867 Rough Court, Suite 500
Castle Rock, CO 80109
303-663-5800
Robert Smith
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
425A and B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
720-497-6963
Steve Smith
Applegate Group, Inc.
1490 West 121st Avenue, Suite 100
Westminster, CO 80234
303-452-6611
Kallin Snow
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
720-393-0961
Paul Snyder
275 E. 64th Ave
Denver, CO 80221
303-455-0838
Carl Soderman
ZAP Engineering & Construction Services, Inc.
333 So. Allison Pkwy, Ste. 100
Lakewood, CO 80226
720-529-4430
Charles Sonnier
Lamp Rynearson and Associates, Inc.
4715 Innovation Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0342
Ryan Sorenson
4201 East Arkansas Ave, 4th Floor
Denver, CO 80222
Lindsey Sousa
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Elizabeth Spanel
Inter-Mountain Engineering
PO Box 978
Avon, CO 81620
970-949-5072
Parker Spann
Professional Employment Group
5950 S Willow Dr Ste 224
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-5144
720-409-4980
Adam Spartz
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 2-300
Denver, CO 80222
Ron Spears
ARCADIS
630 Plaza Drive, Suite 100
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129-2379
720-344-3500
Jarrett Spegele
222 S. 6th Street, Room 317
Grand Junction, CO 81501
Jana Spiker
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 1)
425A and B Corporate Circle
Golden, CO 80401
720-497-6963
Leon Sport
1849 S. High St.
Denver, CO 80210
Margaret Sport
1849 S. High St.
Denver, CO 80210
Ben Sportel
2295 S. Lipan St
Denver, CO 80223
Troy Spraker
Lamp Rynearson and Associates, Inc.
4715 Innovation Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-226-0342
Alejandra Spray
12141 Pennsylvania Street
Thornton, CO 80241
303-280-1401
Laura Stacey
SBSA, Inc.
5926 McIntyre Street
Golden, CO 80403
303-425-7272
James Stahr
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Andi Staley
Colorado Department of Transportation (HQ)
4201 East Arkansas, Room 406, Suite 2600
Denver, CO 80222
303-757-9011
Marilyn Stansbury
480East 76th Avenue, Building 5
Denver, CO 80229
303-853-4886
Sean Stellish
Michael Baker International
165 South Union Boulevard, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-514-1100
Brad Stempihar
Inter-Mountain Engineering
PO Box 978
Avon, CO 81620
970-949-5072
Cliff Stene
8500 E Warren Ave
Denver, CO 80231
Wayne Sterling
Sterling Design Associates, LLC
2009 W. Littleton Blvd., #300
Littleton, CO 80120
303-794-4727
Heather Stewart
Brierley Associates, LLC
990 South Broadway, Suite 222
Denver, CO 80209
303-703-1405
Vernal Stewart
SE3
230 SW Main Street, Suite 213
Lee's Summit, MO 64063
816-272-5545
Bruce Stidworthy
Bohannan Huston, Inc.
7500 Jefferson St. NE
Albuquerque, NM 87109
505-823-1000
Meghan Stiklestad
Mead & Hunt, Inc.
1743 Wazee Street, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202
303-825-8844
Kim Stone
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
Michael Stone
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
3900 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 600
Lakewood, CO 80235-2208
303-986-8200
Robin Stoneman
Tsiouvaras Simmons Holderness
5690 DTC Blvd., Suite 345W, Suite 345W
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-771-6200
Scott Storckman
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Tony Strain
Hamilton Construction Co
PO Box 659
Springfield, OR 97477-0121
720-638-6053
Harry Strasser
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
1600 Broadway, Suite 800
Denver, CO 80202
720-946-0969
Jeremiah Stretton
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1208
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
970-264-5055
Myron Stretton
Davis Engineering Service, Inc.
PO Box 1208
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
970-264-5055
Erik Strock
Kleinfelder
1801 California Street, STE 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-781-8211
Ryan Stromquist
Mazzetti, Nash, Lipsey Burch
1600 Stout Street, Suite 450
Denver, CO 80202
303-629-8775
Linda Stroud
Triunity Engineering and Management
621 17th Street, Suite 950, 2444 Washington Street
Denver, CO 80293
303-953-0320
Becky Sturgeon
1123 W 3rd Avenue, #103
Denver, CA 80223
Rob Suarez
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Karen Sullivan
4201 East Arkansas Ave, 4th Floor
Denver, CO 80222
Misty Swan
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Ted Swan
Jansen Strawn Consulting Engineers
45 W. 2nd Avenue
Denver, CO 80223
303-561-3333
Laura Swartz
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
720-865-2947
Michael Swearingen
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
Courtney Swenson
ERO Resources Corporation
1842 Clarkson Street
Denver, CO 80218
303-830-1188
Brian Swift
1350 E. 33rd Avenue
Denver, CO 80205
Valerie Sword
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Eric Sydow
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
720-281-1248
Hossein Tabrizi
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
303-913-1151
Chris Tagert
Michael Baker International
165 South Union Boulevard, Suite 200
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-514-1100
Andrea Taillacq
TZA Water Engineers
12596 West Bayaud Avenue, Suite 330
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-971-0030
Mike Talley
TAE, Inc.
4917 Professional Court
Raleigh, NC 27609
303-872-8553
Mark Talvitie
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Louise Tanner
SE3
230 SW Main Street, Suite 213
Lee's Summit, MO 64063
816-272-5545
Richard Tanner
Tom Taylor
Randall Teague
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Ashley Teatum
Flatiron Construction Corp.
385 Interlocken Crescent, Suite #900
Broomfield, CO 80021
303-485-4050
720-494-8075
David Tedrow
714 Grand Ave
Eagle, CO 81631
Chris Tepen
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
8000 S. Chester St., Suite 500
Centennial, CO 80112
720-460-4743
303-638-8824
Mike Termentozzi
2273 River Road
Grand Junction, CO 81507
Adam Teunissen
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Scheri Thatcher
CORE Consultants Inc.
1950 W Littleton Blvd Unit 109
Littleton, CO 80120-2000
303-703-4444
Albert Thomas
Bohannan Huston, Inc.
7500 Jefferson St. NE
Albuquerque, NM 87109
505-823-1000
Les Thomas
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
6300 S Syracuse Way Ste 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6726
303-721-1440
Lesley Thomas
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
Marie Thoming
6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600
Centennial, CO 80111-6720
303-721-1440
Allen Thompson
Thornton Tomasetti
600 17th Street, Suite 800 South
Denver, CO 80202
303-260-6425
Brandon Thompson
Thompson Engineering
6242 Xavier Street
Arvada, CO 80003
720-257-4442
Wayne Thompson
CTL/Thompson, Inc.
400 N Link Ln
Fort Collins, CO 80524-4700
970-206-9455
Nick Timbie
Spacek Timbie & Blevins Engineering, Inc.
PO Box 3699
Evergreen, CO 80437
303-900-8782
Yajai Tinkey
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Chris Tiritas
Amber Tirrell
Cesare, Inc.
7108 South Alton Way, Building B
Centennial, CO 80112-2109
303-220-0300
Ted Tjerandsen
Wilson & Company
5755 Mark Dabling Blvd., Suite 220
Colorado Springs, CO 80919-2200
719-520-5800
Caleb Tkach
PO Box 3205
Boulder, CO 80307
303-955-1719
440-935-0686
Laura Tobin
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
Steve Toney
Hamon Infrastructure
5670 Franklin St
Denver, CO 80216-1518
303-297-0340
Jeannette Torrents
JVA, Incorporated
1319 Spruce Street
Boulder, CO 80302-4850
303-444-1951
Michelle Toso
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Ralph Trapani
Parsons Transportation Group, Inc.
1776 Lincoln St #600
Denver, CO 80203
303-863-7900
Peter Trask
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Julia Traylor
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
2490 West 26th Avenue, Suite 100 A
Denver, CO 80211-5316
303-480-1700
Laurie Trifone
JVA, Incorporated
4710 South College Avenue, Suite 112
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-225-9099
Jason Triplett
SEH
2000 South Colorado Blvd, Suite 6000
Denver, CO 80222
720-540-6800
Bart Tripple
Colorado State Patrol
700 Kipling Street
Lakewood, CO 80215
James Trott
Jviation, Inc.
900 South Broadway, Suite 350
Denver, CO 80209
303-524-3030
303-947-5328
Wayne Trujillo
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 2)
905 Erie Avenue, Creekside Building, Room 262
Pueblo, CO 81001
719-546-5437
Craig Turner
AES Group, Inc.
11031 South Pikes Peak Drive, 202
Parker, CO 80138-7360
303-841-3922
Jessica Turner
Armstrong Consultants, Inc.
861 Rood Ave
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3433
970-242-0101
210-428-4081
Joan Turner
225 E. 16th Ave., #260
Denver, CO 80203
303-470-8803
303-898-0532
Dan Tuttle
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.
6510 W. 91st Ave., Suite 130
Westminster, CO 80031
303-962-9300
Matthew Tyburski
Baseline Engineering Corporation
1950 Ford Street
Golden, CO 80401
303-940-9966
Bryan Ulrich
Knight Piesold
1999 Broadway, Suite 600
Denver, CO 80202
303-629-8788
Nicki Upright
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Melinda Urban
Federal Highway Administration
12300 W Dakota Ave, Ste. 180, Suite 250
Lakewood, CO 80228
720-963-3016
Cassandra Vagher
CAD-1 Inc.
12130 Pennsylvania St., Ste. 101
Thornton, CO 80241
303-427-2231
Mark Valentine
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
David Valentinelli
3803 N. Main Ave.
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1441
Luke Valerius
Stolfus & Associates, Inc.
5690 DTC Boulevard, Suite 560E
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-221-2330
Rick Van Oppen
Van Oppen & Co.2, Inc.
PO Box 793
Teton Village, WY 83025
307-733-7485
Jennifer Van Vleet
Stantec
1560 Broadway, Ste. 1800
Denver, CO 80202
303-533-1900
Amy Vance
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
3034316100
3034316100
David Vara
Shannon & Wilson, Inc.
1321 Bannock Street, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80204
303-825-3800
Brian Varrella
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Laurence Vaughan
CAD-1 Inc.
12130 Pennsylvania St., Ste. 101
Thornton, CO 80241
303-427-2231
K. Craig Vaughn
Cesare, Inc.
7108 South Alton Way, Building B
Centennial, CO 80112-2109
303-220-0300
Kay Vaughn
Mazzetti, Nash, Lipsey Burch
320 Seven Springs Way, Suite 115
Brentwood, TN 37027
303-629-8775
Art Veenendaal
Altus Environmental,LLC
4150 Darley Avenue, Suite 1
Boulder, CO 80305
303-432-2777
Justin Veltri
33101 E Quincy Ave
Watkins, CO 80137
970-412-4708
Tony Venditti
HDR
1670 Broadway, Suite 3400
Denver, CO 80202
303-764-1520
David Vidikan
Dewberry
990 S Broadway #400, Denver, CO 80209
Denver, CO 80209
303-825-1802
Debra Vigil
800 Grant St #100
Denver, CO 80203-3154
Boris Vilner
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Lowell Volk
Volk Insurance
1336 Oakridge Dr
Fort Collins, CO 80525-5603
970-484-5073
Mark Volle
JDS-Hydro Consultants, Inc.
545 East Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 300
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
719-227-0072
Andy Volt
PO Box 9
Kremmling, CO 80459
Cody Volt
PO Box 9
Kremmling, CO 80459
Christopher Votoupal
1445 Market Street
Denver, CO 80202
Michael Voxakis
Alex Waddle
Albright & Associates, Inc.
402 Park Ave., Unit A
Basalt, CO 81621
970-927-4363
Kary Wain
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Eli Wald
2255 E. Evans Avenue
Denver, CO 80208
303-871-6530
Luke Waldo
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Ryan Walker
1670 Broadway Ste 3400, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202-4824
303-764-1520
Jon Wallace
274 Union Blvd, Suite 430
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-573-5545
970-640-9976
Samantha Walman
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.
707 17th Street, Suite 2300
Denver, CO 80202-3404
303-820-5240
Randy Walsh
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
3325 S Timberline Rd #150
Fort Collins, CO 80525
970-482-5922
Evan Walston
Olson Engineering, Inc.
12401 W. 49th Avenue
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-1212
Brenda Walters
ACEC Colorado
800 Grant St., Ste. 100
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2200
Stewart Ward
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-3300
Chad Washburn
Washburn Land Surveying, LLC
3621 Muskrat Creek Dr.
Fort Collins, CO 80528
970-232-9645
Jeff Wassenaar
LS Gallegos and Associates Inc
9137 E. Mineral Circle, Suite 220
Centennial, CO 80112
303-790-8474
Tobi Wasson
Aqua Engineering, Inc.
375 E. Horsetooth Road, Bldg.2-202
Fort Collins, CO 80525-3196
970-239-3226
Brian Watson
Hoptocopter
383 Indian Rd
Grand Junction, CO 81501-3816
970-628-5099
Lynn Watson
LightWordz
15047 W. 54th Drive
Golden, CO 80403
303-981-3200
303-981-3200
Jim Watt
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Lesa Wattawa
Given & Associates, Inc.
735 South Xenon Court, Suite 201
Lakewood, CO 80228-2871
303-716-1270
Keith Weatherby
Ulteig Engineers, Inc.
5575 DTC Parkwway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
720-873-5700
Tim Webb
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 5)
3803 North Main Ave., Ste. 306
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-1449
Dave Weber
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 East Crescent Parkway, Suite 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Donnie Weber
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Matthew Weisbrod
Zancanella & Associates, Inc.
1011 Grand Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
970-945-5700
Richard Wells
Kleinfelder
1801 California Street, STE 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-781-8211
Stan Wells
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co.
896 Tabor Street
Lakewood, CO 80401-4700
303-232-6200
Richard Wenzel III
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1050 Lee Hill Road
Boulder, CO 80302
303-546-5658
AJ West
CP&Y, Inc.
1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 241
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
719-358-7920
Madeleine West
1313 Sherman Street, Room 718
Denver, CO 80203
Marta West
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Tracey Whaley
DLR Group
1555 Blake St Ste 250
Denver, CO 80202-1866
720-904-0440
719-535-0400
Alex Wheatlake
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Zach Wheeler
Geostruct Engineers, Inc. RMG - Rocky Mountain Gro
2910 Austin Bluffs Parkway
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
719-548-0600
Mark White P.G.
Terracon
10625 West I-70, Frontage Road North, #3
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
303-423-3300
Gary Whitt
CivilArts, Inc.
1500 Kansas Ave, STE 2-E
Longmont, CO 80501
303-682-1131
Ethan Wiechert
4396 Greenfield Drive
Windsor, CO 80550
970-545-3908
Kristofer Wiest
Merrick & Company
5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-751-0741
Rick Wilcox
Atwell
143 Union Blvd Ste 700
Lakewood, CO 80228-1825
303-462-1100
248-212-7209
Ben Wilking
Denver Public Schools
1445 Market Street
Denver, CO 80202
729-979-5659
720-423-1852
Melodie Willenborg
4690 Table Mountain Drive, Suite 200
Golden, CO 80403
Greg Williams
PO Box 200822
Denver, CO 80220
303-748-0321
Kyle Williams
AECOM
6200 South Quebec Street
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
303-694-2770
Brian Wilson
CVL Consultants of Colorado, Inc.
10333 East Dry Creek Road, 240
Englewood, CO 80112
720-482-9526
Cindy Wilson
Colorado Department of Transportation (Region 4)
1420 2nd St.
Greeley, CO 80631
970-683-6260
Geoff Wilson
Colorado Municipal League
1144 Sherman St.
Denver, CO 80203
303-831-6411
Len Wilson
CORE Consultants Inc.
1950 W Littleton Blvd Unit 109
Littleton, CO 80120-2000
303-703-4444
Whitney Wimer
CH2M
9191 South Jamaica Street
Englewood, CO 80112-5946
720-286-5154
Steven Winters
Russell Planning & Engineering Inc.
934 Main Ave., Unit C
Durango, CO 81301
970-385-4546
Steve Wirth
Van Wiskur
SE3
230 SW Main Street, Suite 213
Lee's Summit, MO 64063
816-651-4809
John Withers
2308 Interstate Avenue
Grand Junction, CO 81505
970-245-4078
David Wittman
Martin/Martin Consulting Engineers
12499 West Colfax Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80215-3720
303-431-6100
Eric Wolf
1490 Lafayette St., Ste. 400
Denver, CO 80218
303-861-8466
Allen Wood
10601 W. 10th Street
Greeley, CO 80634
970-350-2226
Tom Wood
Kleinfelder
1801 California Street, STE 1100
Denver, CO 80202
303-297-5682
303-721-8412
Kevin Woolley
701 Market Street, Suite 1100, Gateway One
St. Louis, MO 63101
Ellen Wuori
Dewberry
990 S Broadway #400, Denver, CO 80209
Denver, CO 80209
303-825-1802
Kristina Wynne
Bishop-Brogden Associates Inc.
333 West Hampden Avenue, Suite 1050
Englewood, CO 80110-2347
303-806-8952
Simon Xie
Swanson Rink, Inc
1120 Lincoln Street, Suite 1200
Denver, CO 80203
303-832-2666
John Yager
Muller Engineering Company
777 South Wadsworth Blvd, #4-100, Suite 1022
Lakewood, CO 80226-4300
303-988-4939
Calvin Yeh
Yeh and Associates
2000 Clay Street, Suite 200
Denver, CO 80211
303-781-9590
Marilee Yorchak
Business Marketing Association - Colorado
2459 S. Ammons St.
Lakewood, CO 80227
303-607-9957
Bob Yost
PO Box 298
Eagle, CO 81631
970-328-9935
joyce Young
Colorado Department of Regulatory Agencies
1560 Broadway, Suite 137
Denver, CO 80202
303-894-7788
Greg Yucha
800 Grant St.
Denver, CO 80222
Scott Zabilla
Initial.aec
1114 W. 7th Ave., Ste. 100
Denver, 80204
720-215-3799
Tony Zancanella
Zancanella & Associates, Inc.
1011 Grand Avenue
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
970-945-5700
Shelia Zappanti
R & R Engineers-Surveyors, Inc.
710 West Colfax Avenue
Denver, CO 80204
303-753-6730
Sina Zhen
Felsburg Holt & Ullevig
3 S Tejon St
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-1512
719-314-1800
Roman Zimmerman
Samuel Engineering, Inc.
8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO 80111-2816
303-714-4840
Jeffrey Zimmermann
1390 Lawrence Street, Suite 100
Denver, CO 80204
303-623-5186, Ext. 5265
303-886-0342
Kristin Zipprich
Dibble Engineering
2696 S Colorado Blvd Ste 585
Denver, CO 80222-5938
303-872-5756
Inessa Zisman
WSP
1600 Broadway, 1100
Denver, CO 80202-4927
303-832-9091
Elizabeth Zollo
City & County of Denver
201 W. Colfax Ave.
Denver, CO 80202
Joseph Zufall
Michael Baker International
165 S Union Blvd Ste 200
Lakewood, CO 80228-2248
720-514-1100
Peter Zurawl
IBI Group
1401 17th Street
Denver, CO 80202
303-713-1013